Renée Elise Goldsberry

Renée Elise Goldsberry

Birthday: January 2, 1971
Born Place: Santa Clara County, California, USA
Birth Name: Renee Elise Goldsberry
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Renee Goldsberry was born in San Jose, California, and raised in both Houston, Texas, and Detroit, Michigan. She graduated from Carnegie-Mellon University with a bachelors degree in acting, and went on to attend graduate school at the University of Southern California, where she received her masters in vocal jazz performance.

She has worked in numerous Broadway plays, including a production of Disney’s “The Lion King” in 2003 (as “Nala”). She also appears in the daytime drama One Life to Live (1968) as the determined lawyer Evangeline Williamson.

Renée Elise Goldsberry Keywords

Renée Elise Goldsberry Contact Details, Renée Elise Goldsberry Facebook, Renée Elise Goldsberry Instagram, Renée Elise Goldsberry Phone Number, Renée Elise Goldsberry Cell Phone, Renée Elise Goldsberry Address, Renée Elise Goldsberry Whatsapp Number, Renée Elise Goldsberry Whatsapp Group, Renée Elise Goldsberry Email, Renée Elise Goldsberry Phone Number 2020, Renée Elise Goldsberry Twitter Account,