Rafaela Mandelli

Rafaela Mandelli

Birthday: May 11, 1979
Born Place: Brasília, Distrito Federal, Brazil
Birth Name: Rafaela Storni Mandelli


Company Phone: Address:

Rafaela Mandelli was born on May 11, 1979 in Brasília, Distrito Federal, Brazil as Rafaela Storni Mandelli. She is an actress, known for Reis e Ratos (2012), Malhação (1995) and Os Mutantes (2008).

Rafaela Mandelli Keywords

Rafaela Mandelli Contact Details, Rafaela Mandelli Facebook, Rafaela Mandelli Instagram, Rafaela Mandelli Phone Number, Rafaela Mandelli Cell Phone, Rafaela Mandelli Address, Rafaela Mandelli Whatsapp Number, Rafaela Mandelli Whatsapp Group, Rafaela Mandelli Email, Rafaela Mandelli Phone Number 2020, Rafaela Mandelli Twitter Account,