Primula Rollo

Primula Rollo

Birthday: February 18, 1918
Born Place: London, England, UK
Birth Name: Primula Susan Rollo


Company Phone: Address:

Primula Rollo was born on February 18, 1918 in London, England as Primula Susan Rollo. She was an actress, known for Her Man Gilbey (1944). She was married to David Niven. She died on May 21, 1946 in Beverly Hills, California, USA.

Primula Rollo Keywords

Primula Rollo Contact Details, Primula Rollo Facebook, Primula Rollo Instagram, Primula Rollo Phone Number, Primula Rollo Cell Phone, Primula Rollo Address, Primula Rollo Whatsapp Number, Primula Rollo Whatsapp Group, Primula Rollo Email, Primula Rollo Phone Number 2020, Primula Rollo Twitter Account,