Petra Verkaik

Petra Verkaik

Birthday: November 4, 1966
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Petra Charlotte Verkaik
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Stunningly gorgeous, buxom and voluptuous brunette knockout, Petra Charlotte Verkaik, was born to a Dutch family in Los Angeles, California. She was first featured in “Playboy” in the February 1989 Great Playmate Hunt special edition and was the Playmate of the Month in the December 1989 issue. She has subsequently appeared in many “Playboy” videos and has the distinction of being the most published woman in “Playboy” history. In fact, she has been featured in over 60 “Playboy” magazines and special editions.

In 1997, Petra won the “Playboy” Reader’s Choice Model of the Year Award. She not only made a guest appearance on an episode of Married… with Children (1987) in 1996, but also has acted in such films as Pyrates (1991), Auntie Lee’s Meat Pies (1992), Love Potion No. 9 (1992) and The Last Road (1997).

Petra Verkaik Keywords

Petra Verkaik Contact Details, Petra Verkaik Facebook, Petra Verkaik Instagram, Petra Verkaik Phone Number, Petra Verkaik Cell Phone, Petra Verkaik Address, Petra Verkaik Whatsapp Number, Petra Verkaik Whatsapp Group, Petra Verkaik Email, Petra Verkaik Phone Number 2020, Petra Verkaik Twitter Account,