Petra Morzé

Petra Morzé

Birthday: October 10, 1964
Born Place: Klagenfurt, Austria
Birth Name: Petra Kogelnig
Height: 5' 6¼" (1.68 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Petra Morzé was born on October 10, 1964 in Klagenfurt, Austria as Petra Kogelnig. She is an actress, known for Antares (2004), Import Export (2007) and America 3000 (1986).

Petra Morzé Keywords

Petra Morzé Contact Details, Petra Morzé Facebook, Petra Morzé Instagram, Petra Morzé Phone Number, Petra Morzé Cell Phone, Petra Morzé Address, Petra Morzé Whatsapp Number, Petra Morzé Whatsapp Group, Petra Morzé Email, Petra Morzé Phone Number 2020, Petra Morzé Twitter Account,