Peggy Maley

Peggy Maley

Birthday: June 8, 1923
Born Place: Port Carbon, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Margaret June Maley
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Peggy Maley was born on June 8, 1923 in Port Carbon, Pennsylvania, USA as Margaret June Maley. She was an actress, known for The Wild One (1953), Human Desire (1954) and Climax! (1954). She was married to Donald Schonbrun and Richard Eugene (Ricky) Rafeld. She died on October 1, 2007 in Hatfield, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania.

Peggy Maley Keywords

Peggy Maley Contact Details, Peggy Maley Facebook, Peggy Maley Instagram, Peggy Maley Phone Number, Peggy Maley Cell Phone, Peggy Maley Address, Peggy Maley Whatsapp Number, Peggy Maley Whatsapp Group, Peggy Maley Email, Peggy Maley Phone Number 2020, Peggy Maley Twitter Account,