Patti Scialfa

Patti Scialfa

Birthday: July 29, 1953
Born Place: Deal, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Vivienne Patricia Scialfa
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Patti Scialfa was born on July 29, 1953 in Deal, New Jersey, USA as Vivienne Patricia Scialfa. She has been married to Bruce Springsteen since June 8, 1991. They have three children.

Patti Scialfa Keywords

Patti Scialfa Contact Details, Patti Scialfa Facebook, Patti Scialfa Instagram, Patti Scialfa Phone Number, Patti Scialfa Cell Phone, Patti Scialfa Address, Patti Scialfa Whatsapp Number, Patti Scialfa Whatsapp Group, Patti Scialfa Email, Patti Scialfa Phone Number 2020, Patti Scialfa Twitter Account,