Patsy Smart

Patsy Smart

Birthday: August 14, 1918
Born Place: Chingford, England, UK
Birth Name: Patricia Doris Smart
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Patsy Smart was born on August 14, 1918 in Chingford, England as Patricia Doris Smart. She was an actress, known for The Pink Panther Strikes Again (1976), The Elephant Man (1980) and Electric Dreams (1984). She died on February 6, 1996 in Denville Hall, Northwood, Hillingdon, London, England.

Patsy Smart Keywords

Patsy Smart Contact Details, Patsy Smart Facebook, Patsy Smart Instagram, Patsy Smart Phone Number, Patsy Smart Cell Phone, Patsy Smart Address, Patsy Smart Whatsapp Number, Patsy Smart Whatsapp Group, Patsy Smart Email, Patsy Smart Phone Number 2020, Patsy Smart Twitter Account,