Patricia Haines

Patricia Haines

Birthday: February 3, 1932
Born Place: Sheffield, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Patricia Ann Haines
Height: 5' 10¾" (1.8 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Patricia Haines was born on February 3, 1932 in Sheffield, Yorkshire, England as Patricia Ann Haines. She was an actress, known for The Avengers (1961), The Last Shot You Hear (1969) and The Adventures of Don Quick (1970). She was married to Bernard Kay and Michael Caine. She died on February 25, 1977 in Northampton, Northamptonshire, England.

Patricia Haines Keywords

Patricia Haines Contact Details, Patricia Haines Facebook, Patricia Haines Instagram, Patricia Haines Phone Number, Patricia Haines Cell Phone, Patricia Haines Address, Patricia Haines Whatsapp Number, Patricia Haines Whatsapp Group, Patricia Haines Email, Patricia Haines Phone Number 2020, Patricia Haines Twitter Account,