Patricia Breslin

Patricia Breslin

Birthday: March 17, 1931
Born Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Patricia Rose Breslin


Company Phone: Address:

Pat made her TV debut as “Juliet” in the NBC-TV production, The Philco Television Playhouse: Romeo and Juliet (1949), in 1952. After graduating from a convent school in New Rochelle, New York, she enrolled in the College of New Rochelle, where she played leading roles in plays. She graduated with a B.A. in psychology. During the next few years, she made frequent stage appearances and met her husband, David Orrick McDearmon, an actor and writer. They were married in October, 1953. She co-starred with Jackie Cooper in the TV series, The People’s Choice (1955), as “Mandy Peoples” from 1955-1958. Pat is a brunette with green eyes and is a very beautiful woman.

Patricia Breslin Keywords

Patricia Breslin Contact Details, Patricia Breslin Facebook, Patricia Breslin Instagram, Patricia Breslin Phone Number, Patricia Breslin Cell Phone, Patricia Breslin Address, Patricia Breslin Whatsapp Number, Patricia Breslin Whatsapp Group, Patricia Breslin Email, Patricia Breslin Phone Number 2020, Patricia Breslin Twitter Account,