Paolla Oliveira

Paolla Oliveira

Birthday: April 14, 1982
Born Place: São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil
Birth Name: Caroline Paola Oliveira da Silva
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Paolla Oliveira was born on April 14, 1982 in São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil as Caroline Paola Oliveira da Silva. She is an actress, known for A Força do Querer (2017), A Dona do Pedaço (2019) and Belíssima (2005).

Paolla Oliveira Keywords

Paolla Oliveira Contact Details, Paolla Oliveira Facebook, Paolla Oliveira Instagram, Paolla Oliveira Phone Number, Paolla Oliveira Cell Phone, Paolla Oliveira Address, Paolla Oliveira Whatsapp Number, Paolla Oliveira Whatsapp Group, Paolla Oliveira Email, Paolla Oliveira Phone Number 2020, Paolla Oliveira Twitter Account,