Pamela Prati

Pamela Prati

Birthday: November 26, 1958
Born Place: Ozieri, Sardinia, Italy
Birth Name: Paola Pireddu


Company Phone: Address:

Pamela Prati was born on November 26, 1958 in Ozieri, Sardinia, Italy as Paola Pireddu. She is an actress, known for Carmen nue (1984), Transformations (1988) and The Adventures of Hercules (1985). She has been married to ‘Daniel Sebastian Jabir’ since July 2009.

Pamela Prati Keywords

Pamela Prati Contact Details, Pamela Prati Facebook, Pamela Prati Instagram, Pamela Prati Phone Number, Pamela Prati Cell Phone, Pamela Prati Address, Pamela Prati Whatsapp Number, Pamela Prati Whatsapp Group, Pamela Prati Email, Pamela Prati Phone Number 2020, Pamela Prati Twitter Account,