Pamela Adlon

Pamela Adlon

Birthday: July 9, 1966
Born Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Pamela Fionna Segall
Height: 5' (1.52 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Pamela Adlon comes from an acting family and began her career in television in 1983. She has appeared in many popular TV shows, including as a voice actress in a number of animated TV series including, most famously, King of the Hill (1997) for which she won an Emmy for her role as Bobby Hill.

Pamela Adlon Keywords

Pamela Adlon Contact Details, Pamela Adlon Facebook, Pamela Adlon Instagram, Pamela Adlon Phone Number, Pamela Adlon Cell Phone, Pamela Adlon Address, Pamela Adlon Whatsapp Number, Pamela Adlon Whatsapp Group, Pamela Adlon Email, Pamela Adlon Phone Number 2020, Pamela Adlon Twitter Account,