Olivia Colman

Olivia Colman

Birthday: January 30, 1974
Born Place: Norwich, Norfolk, England, UK
Birth Name: Sarah Caroline Olivia Colman
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Olivia Colman was born on January 30, 1974 in Norwich, Norfolk, England as Sarah Caroline Olivia Colman. She is an actress, known for The Favourite (2018), Tyrannosaur (2011) and The Lobster (2015). She has been married to Ed Sinclair since August 2001. They have three children.

Olivia Colman Keywords

Olivia Colman Contact Details, Olivia Colman Facebook, Olivia Colman Instagram, Olivia Colman Phone Number, Olivia Colman Cell Phone, Olivia Colman Address, Olivia Colman Whatsapp Number, Olivia Colman Whatsapp Group, Olivia Colman Email, Olivia Colman Phone Number 2020, Olivia Colman Twitter Account,