Nour

Nour

Birthday: December 23, 1977
Born Place: Beirut, Lebanon
Birth Name: Marian Phillip Abi Habib


Company Phone: Address:

Nour was born on December 23, 1977 in Beirut, Lebanon as Marian Phillip Abi Habib. She is an actress, known for Ashab wala business (2001), Al rahina (2006) and Izzay tekhalli el-banat tehibbak (2003). She has been married to Youssef Antaki since December 23, 2008. They have one child.

Nour Keywords

Nour Contact Details, Nour Facebook, Nour Instagram, Nour Phone Number, Nour Cell Phone, Nour Address, Nour Whatsapp Number, Nour Whatsapp Group, Nour Email, Nour Phone Number 2020, Nour Twitter Account,