Norma Bengell

Norma Bengell

Birthday: February 21, 1935
Born Place: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Birth Name: Norma Almeida Pinto Guimarães d'Area Bengell


Company Phone: Address:

Norma Bengell was born on February 21, 1935 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil as Norma Almeida Pinto Guimarães d’Area Bengell. She was an actress and director, known for Planet of the Vampires (1965), Sea of Roses (1978) and Eternamente Pagu (1987). She was married to Gabriele Tinti. She died on October 9, 2013 in Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro.

Norma Bengell Keywords

Norma Bengell Contact Details, Norma Bengell Facebook, Norma Bengell Instagram, Norma Bengell Phone Number, Norma Bengell Cell Phone, Norma Bengell Address, Norma Bengell Whatsapp Number, Norma Bengell Whatsapp Group, Norma Bengell Email, Norma Bengell Phone Number 2020, Norma Bengell Twitter Account,