Nina Repeta

Nina Repeta

Birthday: September 10, 1967
Born Place: Shelby, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Nina Lynn Blanton


Company Phone: Address:

Nina Repeta was born on September 10, 1967 in Shelby, North Carolina, USA as Nina Lynn Blanton. She is an actress, known for Bloodmoon (1997), Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood (2002) and Dawson’s Creek (1998). She has been married to Mike Repeta since June 30, 1990. They have one child.

Nina Repeta Keywords

Nina Repeta Contact Details, Nina Repeta Facebook, Nina Repeta Instagram, Nina Repeta Phone Number, Nina Repeta Cell Phone, Nina Repeta Address, Nina Repeta Whatsapp Number, Nina Repeta Whatsapp Group, Nina Repeta Email, Nina Repeta Phone Number 2020, Nina Repeta Twitter Account,