Nicolette Robinson

Nicolette Robinson

Birthday: April 18, 1988
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Nicolette Kloe Robinson
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Nicolette Robinson was born on April 18, 1988 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Nicolette Kloe Robinson. She is an actress, known for Perfect Couples (2010), The Affair (2014) and Hart of Dixie (2011). She has been married to Leslie Odom Jr. since December 1, 2012. They have one child.

Nicolette Robinson Keywords

Nicolette Robinson Contact Details, Nicolette Robinson Facebook, Nicolette Robinson Instagram, Nicolette Robinson Phone Number, Nicolette Robinson Cell Phone, Nicolette Robinson Address, Nicolette Robinson Whatsapp Number, Nicolette Robinson Whatsapp Group, Nicolette Robinson Email, Nicolette Robinson Phone Number 2020, Nicolette Robinson Twitter Account,