Nicole Stéphane

Nicole Stéphane

Birthday: May 27, 1923
Born Place: Paris, France
Birth Name: Nicole de Rothschild


Company Phone: Address:

Nicole Stéphane was born on May 27, 1923 in Paris, France as Nicole de Rothschild. She was a producer and actress, known for Les Enfants Terribles (1950), Suspense (1949) and Monsieur et Madame Curie (1956). She died on March 14, 2007 in Paris.

Nicole Stéphane Keywords

Nicole Stéphane Contact Details, Nicole Stéphane Facebook, Nicole Stéphane Instagram, Nicole Stéphane Phone Number, Nicole Stéphane Cell Phone, Nicole Stéphane Address, Nicole Stéphane Whatsapp Number, Nicole Stéphane Whatsapp Group, Nicole Stéphane Email, Nicole Stéphane Phone Number 2020, Nicole Stéphane Twitter Account,