Nicole Parker

Nicole Parker

Birthday: February 21, 1978
Born Place: Irvine, California, USA
Birth Name: Nicole Frances Parker
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Nicole Parker was born on February 21, 1978 in Irvine, California, USA as Nicole Frances Parker. She is an actress and writer, known for Disaster Movie (2008), MADtv (1995) and Meet the Spartans (2008). She has been married to Seth Redford since August 12, 2011. They have one child.

Nicole Parker Keywords

Nicole Parker Contact Details, Nicole Parker Facebook, Nicole Parker Instagram, Nicole Parker Phone Number, Nicole Parker Cell Phone, Nicole Parker Address, Nicole Parker Whatsapp Number, Nicole Parker Whatsapp Group, Nicole Parker Email, Nicole Parker Phone Number 2020, Nicole Parker Twitter Account,