Nicole Eggert

Nicole Eggert

Birthday: January 13, 1972
Born Place: Glendale, California, USA
Birth Name: Nicole Elizabeth Eggert
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Nicole Eggert was born on January 13, 1972 in Glendale, California, USA as Nicole Elizabeth Eggert. She is an actress and producer, known for Charles in Charge (1984), Baywatch (1989) and Blown Away (1993). She was previously married to Justin Herwick.

Nicole Eggert Keywords

Nicole Eggert Contact Details, Nicole Eggert Facebook, Nicole Eggert Instagram, Nicole Eggert Phone Number, Nicole Eggert Cell Phone, Nicole Eggert Address, Nicole Eggert Whatsapp Number, Nicole Eggert Whatsapp Group, Nicole Eggert Email, Nicole Eggert Phone Number 2020, Nicole Eggert Twitter Account,