Nicole Appleton

Nicole Appleton

Birthday: December 7, 1974
Born Place: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Nicole Marie Appleton
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Nicole Appleton was born on December 7, 1974 in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada as Nicole Marie Appleton. She is an actress and composer, known for Honest (2000), Scream for Christmas (2000) and All Saints: War of Nerves (1998). She was previously married to Liam Gallagher.

Nicole Appleton Keywords

Nicole Appleton Contact Details, Nicole Appleton Facebook, Nicole Appleton Instagram, Nicole Appleton Phone Number, Nicole Appleton Cell Phone, Nicole Appleton Address, Nicole Appleton Whatsapp Number, Nicole Appleton Whatsapp Group, Nicole Appleton Email, Nicole Appleton Phone Number 2020, Nicole Appleton Twitter Account,