Neus Asensi

Neus Asensi

Birthday: August 4, 1965
Born Place: Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Birth Name: María de los Ángeles Asensio Liñán


Company Phone: Address:

Neus Asensi was born on August 4, 1965 in Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as María de los Ángeles Asensio Liñán. She is an actress, known for La niña de tus ojos (1998), Los hombres de Paco (2005) and Torrente, el brazo tonto de la ley (1998).

Neus Asensi Keywords

Neus Asensi Contact Details, Neus Asensi Facebook, Neus Asensi Instagram, Neus Asensi Phone Number, Neus Asensi Cell Phone, Neus Asensi Address, Neus Asensi Whatsapp Number, Neus Asensi Whatsapp Group, Neus Asensi Email, Neus Asensi Phone Number 2020, Neus Asensi Twitter Account,