Natja Brunckhorst

Natja Brunckhorst

Birthday: September 26, 1966
Born Place: Berlin, Germany
Birth Name: Nadja Brunkhorst
Height: 5' 10½" (1.79 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Natja Brunckhorst was born on September 26, 1966 in Berlin, Germany as Nadja Brunkhorst. She is an actress and writer, known for Wie Feuer und Flamme (2001), Christiane F. (1981) and La mer (2006).

Natja Brunckhorst Keywords

Natja Brunckhorst Contact Details, Natja Brunckhorst Facebook, Natja Brunckhorst Instagram, Natja Brunckhorst Phone Number, Natja Brunckhorst Cell Phone, Natja Brunckhorst Address, Natja Brunckhorst Whatsapp Number, Natja Brunckhorst Whatsapp Group, Natja Brunckhorst Email, Natja Brunckhorst Phone Number 2020, Natja Brunckhorst Twitter Account,