Natasha Hamilton

Natasha Hamilton

Birthday: July 17, 1982
Born Place: Kensington, Liverpool, England, UK
Birth Name: Natasha Maria Hamilton
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Natasha Hamilton was born on July 17, 1982 in Kensington, Liverpool, England as Natasha Maria Hamilton. She is an actress, known for Dance Flick (2009), Mongrels (2010) and Aladdin (2015). She was previously married to Riad Erraji.

Natasha Hamilton Keywords

Natasha Hamilton Contact Details, Natasha Hamilton Facebook, Natasha Hamilton Instagram, Natasha Hamilton Phone Number, Natasha Hamilton Cell Phone, Natasha Hamilton Address, Natasha Hamilton Whatsapp Number, Natasha Hamilton Whatsapp Group, Natasha Hamilton Email, Natasha Hamilton Phone Number 2020, Natasha Hamilton Twitter Account,