Natalie Shaw

Natalie Shaw

Birthday: June 14, 1980
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Natalie Anderson Shaw
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Natalie is an actress from a family of actors. Her mother Susan Damante and her sister Vinessa Shaw are both actresses, with Vinessa Shaw starring in the Showtime series Ray Donovan. Natalie Shaw played the character Tally in Just One Night with Timothy Hutton, Rachel Kaplan on House, in the episode “Babies and Bathwater,” and Shane Fusco on the television series Under Suspicion, for which she earned a nomination for Best Performance by a Young Actress in a Drama Series for the Young Artist Awards. She has recently been in award-winning films including From the Woods (2014), directed by Nicholas Wendl, a contestant at the Cannes Film Festival in 2014, Touch (2014), directed by Dawn Fields, and Sex and Violence (2014). She graduated from Sarah Lawrence College and was born and raised in Topanga Cyn, Ca.

Natalie Shaw Keywords

Natalie Shaw Contact Details, Natalie Shaw Facebook, Natalie Shaw Instagram, Natalie Shaw Phone Number, Natalie Shaw Cell Phone, Natalie Shaw Address, Natalie Shaw Whatsapp Number, Natalie Shaw Whatsapp Group, Natalie Shaw Email, Natalie Shaw Phone Number 2020, Natalie Shaw Twitter Account,