Natalia Vodianova

Natalia Vodianova

Birthday: February 28, 1982
Born Place: Gorkiy, Gorkovskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR [now Nizhniy Novgorod, Nizhegorodskaya oblast, Russia]
Birth Name: Natalya Mikhaylovna Vodyanova
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Natalia Vodianova was born on February 28, 1982 in Gorkiy, Gorkovskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR as Natalya Mikhaylovna Vodyanova. She is an actress, known for Clash of the Titans (2010), Belle du Seigneur (2012) and CQ (2001). She was previously married to Justin Portman.

Natalia Vodianova Keywords

Natalia Vodianova Contact Details, Natalia Vodianova Facebook, Natalia Vodianova Instagram, Natalia Vodianova Phone Number, Natalia Vodianova Cell Phone, Natalia Vodianova Address, Natalia Vodianova Whatsapp Number, Natalia Vodianova Whatsapp Group, Natalia Vodianova Email, Natalia Vodianova Phone Number 2020, Natalia Vodianova Twitter Account,