Nancy Reagan

Nancy Reagan

Birthday: July 6, 1921
Born Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Anne Frances Robbins
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Nancy Reagan was born on July 6, 1921 in New York City, New York, USA as Anne Frances Robbins. She was an actress, known for Night Into Morning (1951), Hellcats of the Navy (1957) and East Side, West Side (1949). She was married to Ronald Reagan. She died on March 6, 2016 in Los Angeles, California, USA.

Nancy Reagan Keywords

Nancy Reagan Contact Details, Nancy Reagan Facebook, Nancy Reagan Instagram, Nancy Reagan Phone Number, Nancy Reagan Cell Phone, Nancy Reagan Address, Nancy Reagan Whatsapp Number, Nancy Reagan Whatsapp Group, Nancy Reagan Email, Nancy Reagan Phone Number 2020, Nancy Reagan Twitter Account,