Nancy Malone

Nancy Malone

Birthday: March 19, 1935
Born Place: Queens Village, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Ann Maloney
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Nancy Malone was born on March 19, 1935 in Queens Village, Long Island, New York, USA as Ann Maloney. She was an actress and director, known for Naked City (1958), Capricorn One (1977) and The Long, Hot Summer (1965). She died on May 8, 2014 in Duarte, California, USA.

Nancy Malone Keywords

Nancy Malone Contact Details, Nancy Malone Facebook, Nancy Malone Instagram, Nancy Malone Phone Number, Nancy Malone Cell Phone, Nancy Malone Address, Nancy Malone Whatsapp Number, Nancy Malone Whatsapp Group, Nancy Malone Email, Nancy Malone Phone Number 2020, Nancy Malone Twitter Account,