Muriel Evans

Muriel Evans

Birthday: July 20, 1910
Born Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Muriel Adele Evanson
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Muriel Evans was born on July 20, 1910 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA as Muriel Adele Evanson. She was an actress, known for Call of the Prairie (1936), Three on the Trail (1936) and Boss of Lonely Valley (1937). She was married to Marshall R. Worcester and Michael Cudahy. She died on October 26, 2000 in Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA.

Muriel Evans Keywords

Muriel Evans Contact Details, Muriel Evans Facebook, Muriel Evans Instagram, Muriel Evans Phone Number, Muriel Evans Cell Phone, Muriel Evans Address, Muriel Evans Whatsapp Number, Muriel Evans Whatsapp Group, Muriel Evans Email, Muriel Evans Phone Number 2020, Muriel Evans Twitter Account,