Michelle Ferre

Michelle Ferre

Birthday: June 13, 1973
Born Place: Kobe, Japan
Birth Name: Michelle Laure Miho Ferre
Height: 5' 4¼" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Michelle Ferre’s first acting experience was opposite Jackie Chan in “Who am I?”. Michelle is of French and Japanese origin, and is a former CNN correspondent in Japan, as well as being a former game show hostess.

Michelle Ferre Keywords

Michelle Ferre Contact Details, Michelle Ferre Facebook, Michelle Ferre Instagram, Michelle Ferre Phone Number, Michelle Ferre Cell Phone, Michelle Ferre Address, Michelle Ferre Whatsapp Number, Michelle Ferre Whatsapp Group, Michelle Ferre Email, Michelle Ferre Phone Number 2020, Michelle Ferre Twitter Account,