Michelle Batista

Michelle Batista

Birthday: April 26, 1986
Born Place: São Gonçalo, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Birth Name: Michelle Batista da Silva


Company Phone: Address:

Michelle Batista was born on April 26, 1986 in São Gonçalo, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil as Michelle Batista da Silva. She is an actress, known for High School Musical: O Desafio (2010), Dores & Amores (2010) and O Negócio (2013).

Michelle Batista Keywords

Michelle Batista Contact Details, Michelle Batista Facebook, Michelle Batista Instagram, Michelle Batista Phone Number, Michelle Batista Cell Phone, Michelle Batista Address, Michelle Batista Whatsapp Number, Michelle Batista Whatsapp Group, Michelle Batista Email, Michelle Batista Phone Number 2020, Michelle Batista Twitter Account,