Melissa Stribling

Melissa Stribling

Birthday: November 7, 1926
Born Place: Gourock, Scotland, UK
Birth Name: Melissa Stribling Smith


Company Phone: Address:

Melissa Stribling was born on November 7, 1926 in Gourock, Scotland as Melissa Stribling Smith. She was an actress, known for Horror of Dracula (1958), The Avengers (1961) and Journey to the Unknown (1968). She was married to Basil Dearden. She died on March 22, 1992 in Watford, Hertfordshire, England.

Melissa Stribling Keywords

Melissa Stribling Contact Details, Melissa Stribling Facebook, Melissa Stribling Instagram, Melissa Stribling Phone Number, Melissa Stribling Cell Phone, Melissa Stribling Address, Melissa Stribling Whatsapp Number, Melissa Stribling Whatsapp Group, Melissa Stribling Email, Melissa Stribling Phone Number 2020, Melissa Stribling Twitter Account,