Mary MacLaren

Mary MacLaren

Birthday: January 19, 1896
Born Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Mary MacDonald


Company Phone: Address:

Mary MacLaren was born on January 19, 1896 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA as Mary MacDonald. She is known for her work on The Three Musketeers (1921), Creaking Stairs (1919) and The Plow Woman (1917). She was married to Robert S. Coleman and Colonel George Herbert Young. She died on November 9, 1985 in Hollywood, California, USA.

Mary MacLaren Keywords

Mary MacLaren Contact Details, Mary MacLaren Facebook, Mary MacLaren Instagram, Mary MacLaren Phone Number, Mary MacLaren Cell Phone, Mary MacLaren Address, Mary MacLaren Whatsapp Number, Mary MacLaren Whatsapp Group, Mary MacLaren Email, Mary MacLaren Phone Number 2020, Mary MacLaren Twitter Account,