Mariana Di Girolamo

Mariana Di Girolamo

Birthday: October 22, 1990
Born Place: Santiago, Metropolitan Region, Chile
Birth Name: Mariana Di Girolamo Arteaga
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Mariana Di Girólamo is a Chilean film, theater and television actress. In the movie “Ema”, by the Chilean director Pablo Larraín, he plays a mother who, together with her partner, represented by the Mexican Gael García, lives the process of adopting a child.

Mariana studied theater at the Catholic University of Chile and then did a theater coaching in Spain. In 2019 she participates in the “Río Oscuro” series and will premiere during 2020 the series La Jauría, produced by Fábula, where he shares cast with actresses Daniela Vega and Antonia Zegers.

Mariana Di Girolamo Keywords

Mariana Di Girolamo Contact Details, Mariana Di Girolamo Facebook, Mariana Di Girolamo Instagram, Mariana Di Girolamo Phone Number, Mariana Di Girolamo Cell Phone, Mariana Di Girolamo Address, Mariana Di Girolamo Whatsapp Number, Mariana Di Girolamo Whatsapp Group, Mariana Di Girolamo Email, Mariana Di Girolamo Phone Number 2020, Mariana Di Girolamo Twitter Account,