Mallory Low

Mallory Low

Birthday: August 30, 1989
Born Place: California, USA
Birth Name: Mallory Dawn Basical
Height: 5' (1.52 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Mallory is a multi-ethnic (Japanese, Chinese, Filipino and Hawaiian- American) singer, songwriter, actress, director and performer. She began her acting career with a lead role in the Nickelodeon series, Just For Kicks, a recurring on Lincoln Heights and The Secret Life of an American Teenager just to name a few. Most recently, she recurred on the hit show, “How To Get Away with Murder”, starring award winning, Viola Davis, “Married” on FX Channel and a featured spot on, “Jane The Virgin”. She also just finished her EP Album entitled, “This Is Mallory”, and is a combination of soul, jazz and R&B.

Mallory Low Keywords

Mallory Low Contact Details, Mallory Low Facebook, Mallory Low Instagram, Mallory Low Phone Number, Mallory Low Cell Phone, Mallory Low Address, Mallory Low Whatsapp Number, Mallory Low Whatsapp Group, Mallory Low Email, Mallory Low Phone Number 2020, Mallory Low Twitter Account,