Malandra Burrows

Malandra Burrows

Birthday: November 4, 1965
Born Place: Woolton, Liverpool, England, UK
Birth Name: Malandra Elizabeth Burrows


Company Phone: Address:

Malandra Burrows was born on November 4, 1965 in Woolton, Liverpool, England as Malandra Elizabeth Burrows. She is an actress, known for Emmerdale: Revenge (1998), Emmerdale Farm (1972) and Brookside (1982).

Malandra Burrows Keywords

Malandra Burrows Contact Details, Malandra Burrows Facebook, Malandra Burrows Instagram, Malandra Burrows Phone Number, Malandra Burrows Cell Phone, Malandra Burrows Address, Malandra Burrows Whatsapp Number, Malandra Burrows Whatsapp Group, Malandra Burrows Email, Malandra Burrows Phone Number 2020, Malandra Burrows Twitter Account,