Macha Méril

Macha Méril

Birthday: September 3, 1940
Born Place: Rabat, French Protectorate in Morocco [now Morocco]
Birth Name: Marie-Madeleine Gagarine


Company Phone: Address:

Macha Méril was born on September 3, 1940 in Rabat, French Protectorate in Morocco as Marie-Madeleine Gagarine. She is an actress and director, known for Deep Red (1975), Belle de Jour (1967) and Vagabond (1985). She was previously married to Michel Legrand and Gian Vittorio Baldi.

Macha Méril Keywords

Macha Méril Contact Details, Macha Méril Facebook, Macha Méril Instagram, Macha Méril Phone Number, Macha Méril Cell Phone, Macha Méril Address, Macha Méril Whatsapp Number, Macha Méril Whatsapp Group, Macha Méril Email, Macha Méril Phone Number 2020, Macha Méril Twitter Account,