Lynda La Plante

Lynda La Plante

Birthday: March 15, 1943
Born Place: Liverpool, England, UK
Birth Name: Lynda J Titchmarsh


Company Phone: Address:

Lynda La Plante was born on March 15, 1943 in Liverpool, England as Lynda J Titchmarsh. She is a writer and actress, known for Prime Suspect (1991), Prime Suspect 3 (1993) and Widows (2018). She was previously married to Richard La Plante.

Lynda La Plante Keywords

Lynda La Plante Contact Details, Lynda La Plante Facebook, Lynda La Plante Instagram, Lynda La Plante Phone Number, Lynda La Plante Cell Phone, Lynda La Plante Address, Lynda La Plante Whatsapp Number, Lynda La Plante Whatsapp Group, Lynda La Plante Email, Lynda La Plante Phone Number 2020, Lynda La Plante Twitter Account,