Lyn Ashley

Lyn Ashley

Birthday: March 18, 1940
Born Place: Townsville, Queensland, Australia
Birth Name: Lynette Rumble
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Lyn Ashley was born on March 18, 1940 in Townsville, Queensland, Australia as Lynette Rumble. She is an actress, known for Quest for Love (1971), Danger Man (1960) and The Saint (1962). She was previously married to Eric Idle.

Lyn Ashley Keywords

Lyn Ashley Contact Details, Lyn Ashley Facebook, Lyn Ashley Instagram, Lyn Ashley Phone Number, Lyn Ashley Cell Phone, Lyn Ashley Address, Lyn Ashley Whatsapp Number, Lyn Ashley Whatsapp Group, Lyn Ashley Email, Lyn Ashley Phone Number 2020, Lyn Ashley Twitter Account,