Lucy Hale

Lucy Hale

Birthday: June 14, 1989
Born Place: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Karen Lucille Hale
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Lucy Hale is an American actress and singer. She was born Karen Lucille Hale in Memphis, Tennessee, to Julia (Caperton) Knight and John Preston Hale. She started out as a singer, appearing on American Juniors (2003) in a search for band members. She successfully won her place in the band. The group disbanded in 2005. Lucy turned to acting. She is best known for roles in TV shows Privileged (2008) and Pretty Little Liars (2010).

She has stated that music is her first love and in June 2012 she signed a record deal with Hollywood Records.

Lucy Hale Keywords

Lucy Hale Contact Details, Lucy Hale Facebook, Lucy Hale Instagram, Lucy Hale Phone Number, Lucy Hale Cell Phone, Lucy Hale Address, Lucy Hale Whatsapp Number, Lucy Hale Whatsapp Group, Lucy Hale Email, Lucy Hale Phone Number 2020, Lucy Hale Twitter Account,