Louise Stratten

Louise Stratten

Birthday: May 8, 1968
Born Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Louise Hoogstraten


Company Phone: Address:

Louise Stratten was born on May 8, 1968 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as Louise Hoogstraten. She is an actress and producer, known for City Island (2009), Django Unchained (2012) and It Chapter Two (2019). She was previously married to Peter Bogdanovich.

Louise Stratten Keywords

Louise Stratten Contact Details, Louise Stratten Facebook, Louise Stratten Instagram, Louise Stratten Phone Number, Louise Stratten Cell Phone, Louise Stratten Address, Louise Stratten Whatsapp Number, Louise Stratten Whatsapp Group, Louise Stratten Email, Louise Stratten Phone Number 2020, Louise Stratten Twitter Account,