Lolo Ferrari

Lolo Ferrari

Birthday: February 9, 1963
Born Place: Clermont-Ferrand, Puy-de-Dôme, France
Birth Name: Ève Geneviève Aline Valois
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Lolo Ferrari, born Eve Valois, was famous – or infamous – as having undergone more plastic surgery than any other porn star. She had her face lifted, her eyes reshaped, her lips thickened and, most famously, a series of silicone injections ballooned her breasts out to 71 inches, and a record-setting (according to the Guinness Book of World Records) weight of 26 pounds. She was on record as saying that the main reason she had so much transforming surgery was that her mother had continually told her, from childhood, that she was ugly, repulsive and stupid and that no man would ever want her. She proved her mother wrong, to a degree, as she became one of the hottest porn stars in Europe, renowned for her willingness to do just about anything with just about anybody (or just about any number of bodies). In addition to her fame as a porn star in Europe, she also made numerous appearances in nightclubs and on late-night TV and even released a single called “Air Bag Generation”. While she hadn’t had much exposure in the US, plans were underway for her entry into that market when she was found dead on March 5, 2000, by her husband in their French Riviera home. It was known that she suffered from chronic depression, and her husband stated that not long before her death she had visited a funeral home inquiring about arrangements.

An autopsy showed that she had died of an overdose of prescribed anti-depressant drugs, but further investigation by police scientists revealed that she died of suffocation. Shortly afterwards her husband was arrested on charges of failing to prevent her death. A second medical analysis was conducted in 2007,and he was finally cleared of the charges leveled against him.

Lolo Ferrari Keywords

Lolo Ferrari Contact Details, Lolo Ferrari Facebook, Lolo Ferrari Instagram, Lolo Ferrari Phone Number, Lolo Ferrari Cell Phone, Lolo Ferrari Address, Lolo Ferrari Whatsapp Number, Lolo Ferrari Whatsapp Group, Lolo Ferrari Email, Lolo Ferrari Phone Number 2020, Lolo Ferrari Twitter Account,