Lisa Jay

Lisa Jay

Birthday: March 8, 1981
Born Place: Idaho, USA
Birth Name: Lisa Marie Jay
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Lisa Jay grew up in Boise, Idaho. She began a career internationally as a fashion model at the age of 17 before working in film and television. Aside from her entertainment work, she has spent much of her time advocating mental health, and has worked extensively with the non-profit mental health organization No Kidding, Me Too.

Lisa Jay Keywords

Lisa Jay Contact Details, Lisa Jay Facebook, Lisa Jay Instagram, Lisa Jay Phone Number, Lisa Jay Cell Phone, Lisa Jay Address, Lisa Jay Whatsapp Number, Lisa Jay Whatsapp Group, Lisa Jay Email, Lisa Jay Phone Number 2020, Lisa Jay Twitter Account,