Lisa Gastoni

Lisa Gastoni

Birthday: July 28, 1935
Born Place: Alassio, Liguria, Italy
Birth Name: Elisabetta Gastone
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Lisa Gastoni was born on July 28, 1935 in Alassio, Liguria, Italy as Elisabetta Gastone. She is an actress, known for Grazie zia (1968), Queen of the Seas (1961) and Wake Up and Die (1966).

Lisa Gastoni Keywords

Lisa Gastoni Contact Details, Lisa Gastoni Facebook, Lisa Gastoni Instagram, Lisa Gastoni Phone Number, Lisa Gastoni Cell Phone, Lisa Gastoni Address, Lisa Gastoni Whatsapp Number, Lisa Gastoni Whatsapp Group, Lisa Gastoni Email, Lisa Gastoni Phone Number 2020, Lisa Gastoni Twitter Account,