Lisa Foiles

Lisa Foiles

Birthday: September 29, 1986
Born Place: Portland, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: Lisa Renee Foiles
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Lisa Foiles was born on September 29, 1986 in Portland, Oregon, USA as Lisa Renee Foiles. She is an actress, known for All That (1994), Desk of DEATH BATTLE (2015) and Malcolm in the Middle (2000). She has been married to Shawn Cloninger since April 9, 2014. They have two children.

Lisa Foiles Keywords

Lisa Foiles Contact Details, Lisa Foiles Facebook, Lisa Foiles Instagram, Lisa Foiles Phone Number, Lisa Foiles Cell Phone, Lisa Foiles Address, Lisa Foiles Whatsapp Number, Lisa Foiles Whatsapp Group, Lisa Foiles Email, Lisa Foiles Phone Number 2020, Lisa Foiles Twitter Account,