Lisa Aliff

Lisa Aliff

Birthday: September 10, 1960
Born Place: Roanoke, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Lisa Lynn Aliff


Company Phone: Address:

Lisa Aliff was born on September 10, 1960 in Roanoke, Virginia, USA as Lisa Lynn Aliff. She is an actress, known for You Can’t Take It with You (1987), Dragnet (1987) and Remote Control (1988). She is married to Todd David Greenleaf. She was previously married to Lewis Richard Hawkins.

Lisa Aliff Keywords

Lisa Aliff Contact Details, Lisa Aliff Facebook, Lisa Aliff Instagram, Lisa Aliff Phone Number, Lisa Aliff Cell Phone, Lisa Aliff Address, Lisa Aliff Whatsapp Number, Lisa Aliff Whatsapp Group, Lisa Aliff Email, Lisa Aliff Phone Number 2020, Lisa Aliff Twitter Account,