Linda Gibboney

Linda Gibboney

Birthday: March 7, 1950
Born Place: Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Linda Dolores Gibboney


Company Phone: Address:

Linda Gibboney was born on March 7, 1950 in Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA as Linda Dolores Gibboney. She is an actress, known for Santa Barbara (1984), Search for Tomorrow (1951) and All My Children (1970).

Linda Gibboney Keywords

Linda Gibboney Contact Details, Linda Gibboney Facebook, Linda Gibboney Instagram, Linda Gibboney Phone Number, Linda Gibboney Cell Phone, Linda Gibboney Address, Linda Gibboney Whatsapp Number, Linda Gibboney Whatsapp Group, Linda Gibboney Email, Linda Gibboney Phone Number 2020, Linda Gibboney Twitter Account,