Lesli Kay

Lesli Kay

Birthday: June 13, 1965
Born Place: Charleston, West Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Lesli Kay Pushkin
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Lesli Kay is an American actress best known for her character Molly Conlon McKinnon on As the World Turns, who she won an Emmy for in 2001. She relocated to Los Angeles in 2004 by using General Hospital as a means to get there. After a 1 year contract as Lois Cerullo on General Hospital, Lesli went back to CBS as Felicia Forrester on The Bold and the Beautiful. She was nominated for her portrayal of Felicia in 2006. Lesli is working in television and film but at the same time she went back to school in 2010 and earned a degree as a surgical first assist. So she acts, operates, is the mom of two boys and domestic partner to actor Scott Levy. Lesli and Scott raise Jackson and Alec in Los Angeles, as well as love on Da Vinci, their one-eyed Shih Tzu.

Lesli Kay Keywords

Lesli Kay Contact Details, Lesli Kay Facebook, Lesli Kay Instagram, Lesli Kay Phone Number, Lesli Kay Cell Phone, Lesli Kay Address, Lesli Kay Whatsapp Number, Lesli Kay Whatsapp Group, Lesli Kay Email, Lesli Kay Phone Number 2020, Lesli Kay Twitter Account,