LaVelda Fann

LaVelda Fann

Birthday: August 16, 1960
Born Place: USA
Birth Name: Lavelda Ione Fann
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)


Company Phone: Address:

LaVelda Fann was born on August 16, 1960 in the USA as Lavelda Ione Fann. She is known for her work on A Man Called Sloane (1979), High Sierra Search and Rescue (1995) and The Duke (1979). She was previously married to Robert Conrad.

LaVelda Fann Keywords

LaVelda Fann Contact Details, LaVelda Fann Facebook, LaVelda Fann Instagram, LaVelda Fann Phone Number, LaVelda Fann Cell Phone, LaVelda Fann Address, LaVelda Fann Whatsapp Number, LaVelda Fann Whatsapp Group, LaVelda Fann Email, LaVelda Fann Phone Number 2020, LaVelda Fann Twitter Account,